Salseros

ZONA 1 
Ciudad : Estadio : L.D.C. Joya de los Sachas  Fecha : 09/08/2015
Partido : ANACONDA FC vs. OTAVALO Hora : 15:00
CENTRAL : JOSE LUIS TAPIA MORALES
ASISTENTE 1 : ELY HERNAN BRAVO CHANCAY
ASISTENTE 2 : OSCAR JHACOB VARGAS LOMAS
4to ARBITRO : ROBERTO CARLOS TOSCANO YUNGAZACA
ASESOR DE ARB. : LUIS EDUARDO FONSECA MORA


Ciudad : SANGOLQUI (RUMIÑAHUI) Estadio : RUMIÑAHUI Fecha : 08/08/2015
Partido : LOS LOROS vs. CARIBE JUNIOR Hora : 12:00
CENTRAL : DIEGO RODRIGO VELASTEGUI NARANJO
ASISTENTE 1 : RONNY HUMBERTO ASPIAZU DIAZ
ASISTENTE 2 : CARLOS DARIO BAYAS ROSERO
4to ARBITRO : FRANCISCO XAVIER CARDONA GONZALEZ
ASESOR DE ARB. : ADAN STALIN RUIZ NAVARRETE

Ciudad : COTACACHI Estadio : FRANCISCO ESPINOSA Fecha : 08/08/2015
Partido : SAN ANTONIO vs. ESTRELLAS DE ORELLANA Hora : 16:00
CENTRAL : ALDO RUBEN CARREÑO LOOR
ASISTENTE 1 : CARLOS ARTURO MARQUEZ RODRIGUEZ
ASISTENTE 2 : FABRICIO HERIVERTO MEZA ESTUPIÑAN
4to ARBITRO : CHRISTIAN NAZARENO CONGO SANTACRUZ
ASESOR DE ARB. : PATRICIO EDUARDO SANCHEZ DIAZ

Ciudad : LAGO AGRIO Estadio : CARLOS VERNAZA Fecha : 09/08/2015
Partido : ORIENTAL vs. CLAN JUVENIL Hora : 15:00
CENTRAL : JUAN CARLOS TUALOMBO CALISPA
ASISTENTE 1 : WILSON ANDRES AREVALO PEREIRA
ASISTENTE 2 : JUAN CARLOS ANDRADE ARREAGA
4to ARBITRO : MARCO ANTONIO VILLACIS PAEZ
ASESOR DE ARB. : WILMAN SANTIAGO JIMENEZ QUINTANA

ZONA 2 

Ciudad : ALAUSI Estadio : MUNICIPAL DE ALAUSI Fecha : 08/08/2015
Partido : IND.SAN PEDRO vs. AEREOPUERTO Hora : 15:00
CENTRAL : OSCAR EDUARDO PROAÑO ALBAN
ASISTENTE 1 : FRANCISCO CRISTIAN VALENCIA VERNAZA
ASISTENTE 2 : JAVIER DARIO BARRAGAN MARCILLO
4to ARBITRO : FERNANDO PATRICIO CARDENAS GUAMAN
ASESOR DE ARB. : AMSTRON EDUARDO ALLO GARZON

Ciudad : ECHEANDIA Estadio : LIGA DEPORTIVA CANTONAL DE ECHEANDI Fecha : 07/08/2015 Partido : ECHEANDIA vs. PELILEO S.C. Hora : 15:00
CENTRAL : JORGE LUIS CANDO PAZMIÑO
ASISTENTE 1 : ALEX SANTIAGO NUÑEZ MEDINA
ASISTENTE 2 : MONICA FERNANDA AMBOYA SOQUE
4to ARBITRO : JOFFRE UBALDO CABRERA MELENDEZ
ASESOR DE ARB. : LINDIZ SAMUEL OROBIO NAZARENO

Ciudad : PUYO (PASTAZA) Estadio : VICTOR HUGO GEORGIS Fecha : 09/08/2015
Partido : D.SARAYACU vs. ATL.SAQUISILI Hora : 15:00
CENTRAL : GUIDO ORLANDO CAJAMARCA GUAMAN
ASISTENTE 1 : ALEJANDRO RODRIGO CHAFLA JANETA
ASISTENTE 2 : BLANCA PAOLA ERAZO CASTILLO
4to ARBITRO : KUNKI ALEX TSUKANKA AWAK
ASESOR DE ARB. : EDUARDO AMABLE MACIAS SABANDO

Ciudad : EL CHACO Estadio : ESTADIO CARLOS VEGA Fecha : 08/08/2015
Partido : NEW STAR vs. S.D.STAR CLUB Hora : 13:00
CENTRAL : ALEX MAURICIO YAMBAY ASQUI
ASISTENTE 1 : EDID MARISOL PICHAM FLORES
ASISTENTE 2 : JORGE ALCIVAR TARCO CHILIQUINGA
4to ARBITRO : JORGE LEONIDAS BIMBOZA TISALEMA
ASESOR DE ARB. : FERNANDO BOLIVAR MOYOTA MALDONADO

Ciudad : LATACUNGA Estadio : LA COCHA Fecha : 08/08/2015
Partido : U.T.C. vs. D.PUYO Hora : 16:00
CENTRAL : ADRIAN ISRAEL LESCANO GUERRERO
ASISTENTE 1 : ALEJANDRO ENRIQUE LUPERA RETO
ASISTENTE 2 : JIMMY NAPOLEON PUNINA POMBOZA
4to ARBITRO : JONATHAN ALEXANDER PAZUÑA CEVALLOS
ASESOR DE ARB. : TEOFILO BENIGNO ALMACHE UMAQUINGA

Ciudad : AMBATO Estadio : NEPTALI BARONA Fecha : 09/08/2015
Partido : BOLIVAR vs. ÑUCANCHIK PURA S.C. Hora : 15:00
CENTRAL : DIEGO ISAIAS GRANJA PEÑAHERRERA
ASISTENTE 1 : JOSE MANUEL GUANOLUISA JAYA
ASISTENTE 2 : WILSON PAUL TIPANTIZA YANEZ
4to ARBITRO : MAURICIO SEBASTIAN LOZADA NUÑEZ
ASESOR DE ARB. : VICTOR HUGO TIPAN CRUZ

ZONA 3

Ciudad : SAN LORENZO Estadio : JESUS CANGA CAIEDO Fecha : 08/08/2015
Partido : ALIANZA DEL PAILON vs. UNIVERSITARIO Hora : 15:00
CENTRAL : LEONEL ALEJANDRO RUALES ORTEGA
ASISTENTE 1 : JONNATHAN VLADIMIR HERBAS MONTOYA
ASISTENTE 2 : DAVID EDUARDO VALLADARES GUAMAN
4to ARBITRO : RUBEN DARIO ARROYO GOMEZ
ASESOR DE ARB. : ANDERZON CLAUDIO CEVALLOS BORJA

Ciudad : VALENCIA Estadio : MUNICIPAL DE VALENCIA Fecha : 09/08/2015
Partido : NAPOLI vs. 3E Hora : 15:00
CENTRAL : JUAN RAMON TUAREZ PARRAGA
ASISTENTE 1 : RONNY JAVIER ZAMBRANO VERDUGA
ASISTENTE 2 : JOSE AGUSTIN ORELLANA ANCHUNDIA
4to ARBITRO : DIEGO ARMANDO MACIAS CHAVEZ
ASESOR DE ARB. : BENARDO RUBEN ROMERO LAINES

Ciudad : PORTOVIEJO Estadio : 30 DE SEPTIEMBRE (PARR.COLON) Fecha : 09/08/2015
Partido : COLON F.C. vs. ESM.PETROLERO Hora : 11:00
CENTRAL : MARIO ULBIO MADERO GONZALES
ASISTENTE 1 : GIANNY ALESSANDRO CAMACHO MIRANDA
ASISTENTE 2 : GUSTAVO DANIEL PIZA CHOEZ
4to ARBITRO : MARIA AUXILIADORA CORNEJO ANCHUNDIA
ASESOR DE ARB. : SANTIAGO HUMBERTO VALLEJO PALACIOS

Ciudad : SALINAS Estadio : EL DORADO Fecha : 08/08/2015
Partido : CARLOS BORBOR REYES vs. VENECIA Hora : 16:00
CENTRAL : BLANCER JONATHAN PANEZO NAVIA
ASISTENTE 1 : EDISON FERNANDO VASQUEZ OÑATE
ASISTENTE 2 : JONATHAN RICARDO MONAR REYES
4to ARBITRO : JOSE ALEJANDRO VASQUEZ SANCHEZ
ASESOR DE ARB. : FRANKLIN ENRIQUE LOOR MOREIRA

ZONA 4

Ciudad : CUENCA Estadio : UNIVERSIDAD POLITECNICA SALESIANA Fecha : 08/08/2015 Partido : TECNI CLUB vs. EST.CENEPA Hora : 13:00
CENTRAL : BRANDO LUIS AMAY GOROTIZA
ASISTENTE 1 : FRANK MIGUEL FERNANDEZ OSTAIZA
ASISTENTE 2 : ALVARO BALTAZAR MARQUEZ FARIAS
4to ARBITRO : DAVID ANTONIO CORDOVA GUEVARA
ASESOR DE ARB. : LUIS FABRICIO SANCHEZ BARRAGAN

Ciudad : MACHALA Estadio : NUEVE DE MAYO Fecha : 07/08/2015
Partido : ORENSE S.C. vs. NORTE AMERICA Hora : 20:00
CENTRAL : GABRIEL ISMAEL GONZALEZ CORDERO
ASISTENTE 1 : DAVID ALBERTO VACACELA GARCIA
ASISTENTE 2 : ANDRES BOLIVAR TOLA GUTIERREZ
4to ARBITRO : WELLINGTON ALLISTER ARAUZ SANCHEZ
ASESOR DE ARB. : EDDY ROGELIO CAICEDO ZAMBRANO

Ciudad : YANTZATZA Estadio : MUNICIPAL DE YANTZATZA Fecha : 08/08/2015
Partido : L.D.E.1° DE MAYO vs. CIUDADELAS. NORTE Hora : 15:30
CENTRAL : TAYRON NOE CARPIO NAUTA Categoría : 3°
ASISTENTE 1 : DARWIN ORLANDO QUIROZ PRADO
ASISTENTE 2 : PABLO XAVIER MINCHALA PINTADO
4to ARBITRO : GALO FABIAN CONTENTO TENEZACA
 ASESOR DE ARB. : CARLOS PATRICIO SUAREZ FLORES

Ciudad : SUCUA Estadio : EDDY COELLO Fecha : 08/08/2015
Partido : D.SUCUA vs. CRUZ DEL VADO Hora : 14:00
CENTRAL : EDWIN MARCELO URGILES GUAILLAS
ASISTENTE 1 : MARCO RAFAEL PAIDA AMENDANO
ASISTENTE 2 : ISRAEL ALBERTO TAMAY UCHUARI
4to ARBITRO : MARLO LUCIANO CHIRIAPA JINDIA
ASESOR DE ARB. : SEGUNDO AGAPITO CEVALLOS CEVALLOS

Ciudad : CAÑAR Estadio : MUNICIPAL "26 DE ENERO" Fecha : 08/08/2015
Partido : MUNICIPAL CAÑAR vs. ITALIA Hora : 15:00
CENTRAL : ALEX FERNANDO TOLA ORDOÑEZ
ASISTENTE 1 : CARLOS VINICIO LEON GARCIA
ASISTENTE 2 : DAYANA MARIBEL PAREDES OCHOA
4to ARBITRO : EDWIN GERMAN SANGURIMA MORALES
ASESOR DE ARB. : CARLOS ALBERTO FLORES HERMENEGILDO

Ciudad : GUAYAQUIL Estadio : MONUMENTAL BANCO PICHINCHA Fecha : 08/08/2015
Partido : GUAYAQUIL S.C. vs. ATL.MINEIRO Hora : 16:00
CENTRAL : WILSON ENRIQUE BRAVO BARRE
ASISTENTE 1 : LEONARDO DANIEL CEDEÑO SOLORZANO
ASISTENTE 2 : ANGEL MANUEL HERRERA MONTES
4to ARBITRO : MANUEL FERNANDO YEPEZ FELIX
ASESOR DE ARB. : FABIAN RIGOBERTO AUQUILLA VEGA

Share To:

Salseros en el Deporte

Post A Comment:

0 comments so far,add yours