Salseros

SEGUNDA CATEGORÍA: Grupos del Zonal de Ascenso

ZONALES DE ASCENSO 2015




ZONA 1

GRUPO 1
Caribe Junior               (Sucumbíos)
Anaconda                      (Orellana)
Atlético Tulcán             (Carchi)
Deportivo Otavalo       (Imbabura)
Los Loros                      (Pichincha)
GRUPO 2
San Antonio                   (Imbabura)
Clan Juvenil                   (Pichincha)
Oriental                            (Sucumbíos)
C.D. San Gabriel            (Carchi)
Estrellas de Orellana    (Orellana)

ZONA 2

GRUPO 1
Saquisilí                                   (Cotopaxi)
Pelileo                                      (Tungurahua)
Deportivo Echeandía           (Bolívar)
Aeropuerto                             (Napo) 
Independiente San Pedro  (Chimborazo)
Sarayacu                                 (Pastaza)

GRUPO 2
Deportivo Puyo                     (Pastaza)
Star Club                                 (Chimborazo)
New Star                                  (Napo)
U. T. Cotopaxi                         (Cotopaxi)
Club Bolívar                            (Tungurahua)
Ñucanchi Pura                        (Bolívar)

ZONA 3

GRUPO 1
3E                                             (Santa Elena)
Universitario                          (Manabí)
C.D. Napoli                             (Los Ríos)
Alianza del Pailón                (Esmeraldas)
Deportivo Colorados          (Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas)

GRUPO 2
Águilas                                     (Santo Domingo de los Tsáchilas)
Esmeraldas Petrolero           (Esmeraldas)
Sport Valencia                        (Los Ríos)
Carlos Borbor                         (Santa Elena)
Colón F.C.                                (Manabí)

ZONA 4

GRUPO 1
Orense S.C.                              (El Oro)
Norteamérica                           (Guayas)
Ciudadelas del Norte             (Cañar)
LDE 1ro de Mayo                    (Loja)                             
Estudiantes del Cenepa        (Morona Santiago)
Tecni Club                                 (Azuay)

GRUPO 2
Círculo Cruz del Vado            (Azuay)                            
Club Italia                                    (Loja)
Deportivo Sucúa                       (Morona Santiago)
Guayaquil Sport                        (Guayas)
Atlético Mineiro                         (El Oro)
Municipal Cañar                        (Cañar)
Share To:

Salseros en el Deporte

Post A Comment:

0 comments so far,add yours