Salseros
Imagen

Partido : DELFIN S.C. vs. ESPOLI
Ciudad :MANTA
Estadio :JOCAY
Fecha :19/06/2015
Hora : 19:00
CENTRAL : JAIME ENRIQUE SANCHEZ MENDEZ Categoría : 1° B
ASISTENTE 1 : ROBERTO CARLOS FLORES VALENCIA Categoría : 1° B
ASISTENTE 2 : CRISTIAN DANILO ACURIO SEGOVIA Categoría : 1° B
4to ARBITRO : JONNATHAN VLADIMIR HERBAS MONTOYA Categoría : 2°
ASESOR DE ARB. : RAMON LEONEL ROMERO PINARGOTE
COMISARIO : ESTEFANO JORGE PALACIOS JACOME
Partido : C.D.OLMEDO vs. MANTA F.C.
Ciudad :RIOBAMBA
Estadio :OLIMPICO
Fecha :20/06/2015
Hora : 12:00
CENTRAL : CARLOS ANIBAL ORBE RUIZ Categoría : FIFA 1° A
ASISTENTE 1 : GUILBER ARMANDO GRACIA VALDEZ Categoría : 1° A
ASISTENTE 2 : YONIS LUIS ARAGON BAUTISTA Categoría : 1° A
4to ARBITRO : RONNY HUMBERTO ASPIAZU DIAZ Categoría : 2°
ASESOR DE ARB. : EDGAR RAMIRO ORTIZ OVIEDO
COMISARIO : MARCO HERIBERTO RIOFRIO PAREDES

Partido : FUERZA AMARILLA S.C. vs. L.D.U.PORTOVIEJO
Ciudad :MACHALA
Estadio :NUEVE DE MAYO
Fecha :20/06/2015
Hora : 20:00
CENTRAL : FABIAN OSWALDO MUÑOZ TAMAYO Categoría : 1° B
ASISTENTE 1 : JOSE LIZANDRO HERNANDEZ VALENCIA Categoría : 1° A
ASISTENTE 2 : JHONNY DANIEL MOREIRA MOREIRA Categoría : 1° B
4to ARBITRO : MANUEL FERNANDO YEPEZ FELIX Categoría : 2°
ASESOR DE ARB. : SANTIAGO HUMBERTO VALLEJO PALACIOS
COMISARIO : PEDRO ADULFO CEDEÑO AGUIRRE

Partido : D.AZOGUES vs. D.QUEVEDO
Ciudad :AZOGUES
Estadio :MUNICIPAL “JORGE ANDRADE CANTOS”
Fecha :21/06/2015
Hora : 11:30
CENTRAL : JEFFERSON ORLANDO MACIAS QUIROZ Categoría : 1° B
ASISTENTE 1 : CHRISTIAN SANTIAGO GUAIGUA VILLALBA Categoría : 1° B
ASISTENTE 2 : RICARDO FERNANDO VALDIVIEZO BARROS Categoría : 1° B
4to ARBITRO : ALEX FERNANDO TOLA ORDOÑEZ Categoría : 2°
ASESOR DE ARB. : AMSTRON EDUARDO ALLO GARZON
COMISARIO : VICTOR MANUEL OQUENDO RUIZ

Partido : TECNICO U. vs. MACARA
Ciudad :AMBATO
Estadio :BELLAVISTA
Fecha :21/06/2015
Hora : 12:00
CENTRAL : RENE FABIAN MARIN INCA Categoría : 1° B
ASISTENTE 1 : JAIME GUALBERTO JATIVA BRAVO Categoría : 1° A
ASISTENTE 2 : EDGAR ARMANDO NARVAEZ GETIAL Categoría : 1° B
4to ARBITRO : JOSE LUIS TAPIA MORALES Categoría : 2°
ASESOR DE ARB. : LUIS ALFONSO VILLAGOMEZ GUTIERREZ
COMISARIO : JUAN PABLO TRUJILLO ESPINOZA

Partido : GUALACEO S.C. vs. IMBABURA S.C.
Ciudad :GUALACEO
Estadio :GERARDO LEON POZO
Fecha :21/06/2015
Hora : 16:00
CENTRAL : ANGEL FRANCISCO HIDALGO CARRIEL Categoría : 1° B
ASISTENTE 1 : WILLAN IVAN LOZANO CARGUA Categoría : 1° A
ASISTENTE 2 : ATI SANTOS PINCAY FERNANDEZ Categoría : 1° B
4to ARBITRO : CHRISTIAN EDUARDO CHAMBA CABRERA Categoría : 2°
ASESOR DE ARB. : SEGUNDO MANUEL JESUS GONZALEZ CONTRERAS
COMISARIO : CARLOS RIGOBERTO NAULA CORDERO


Share To:

Salseros en el Deporte

Post A Comment:

0 comments so far,add yours