Salseros
Árbitros y Horarios Serie B Fecha # 2







ARBITROS FECHA 2 
VIERNES 6 DE MARZO


19:30, Estadio Bellavista, Ambato

MACARÁ VS. DEP. AZOGUES

Franklin Andrés Congo (C)

Édgar Armando Narváez (A1)

Ángel Manuel Ulloa (A2)

Álex Santiago Núñez (4to)

Patricio Eduardo Sánchez (Asesor de Árbitros)

Víctor Manuel Oquendo (Comisario)





SÁBADO 7 DE MARZO

12:00, Estadio Olímpico, Tulcán

IMBABURA VS. ESPOLI

Jaime Enrique Sánchez (C)

Dennys Héctor Guerrero (A1)

Luis Gabriel García (A2)

Wilson Andrés Arévalo (4to)

Miguel Ángel Ramos (Asesor de Árbitros)

Marco Heriberto Riofrío (Comisario)




14:00, Estadio Jocay, Manta

MANTA F.C. VS. GUALACEO

Wilson Paúl Ávila (C)

Ricardo Fabián Baren (A1)

Ati Santos Pincay (A2)

Andrés Antonio Arboleda (4to)

Wilson Oswaldo Palomeque (Asesor de Árbitros)

José Alberto Vásquez (Comisario)

TRANSMITE: OROMAR TV (Diferido)




15:00, Olímpico, Santo Domingo

LIGA DE PORTOVIEJO VS. DELFÍN

Fabián Oswaldo Muñoz (C)

Jaime Gualberto Játiva (A1)

Christian Santiago Guaigua (A2)

Leonel Alejandro Ruales (4to)

Luis Eduardo Fonseca (Asesor de Árbitros)

Germán Marcelo Salazar (Comisario)

TRANSMITE: OROMAR TV y DIRECTV




DOMINGO 8 DE MARZO

11:30, Estadio Olímpico, Riobamba

C.D. OLMEDO VS. FUERZA AMARILLA

Manuel Perfecto Carriel (C)

Roberto Carlos Flores (A1)

Cristian Danilo Acurio (A2)

Edwin Germán Sangurima (4to)

Luis Alfonso Villagómez (Asesor de Árbitros)

Luis Édison León (Comisario)




14:00, Estadio Rafael Vera Yépez, Babahoyo

DEP. QUEVEDO VS. TÉCNICO UNIVERSITARIO

Ángel Francisco Hidalgo (C)

Jhonny Daniel Moreira (A1)

Jorge Luis Párraga (A2)

Gianni Alessandro Camacho (4to)

José Freddy Macías (Asesor de Árbitros)

Luis Alberto Ribadeneira (Comisario)




Suplentes de la Fecha

Árbitro: Marlon Gregorio Vera

Asistente: Rubén Darío Zambrano




PROYECCIÓN FECHA 3




VIERNES 13 DE MARZO

19:30, Estadio Jorge Andrade, Azogues

DEP. AZOGUES VS. LIGA (p)




20:00, Estadio Bellavista, Ambato

TÉCNICO VS. ESPOLI




20:00, Estadio 9 de Mayo, Machala

FUERZA AMARILLA VS. MANTA F.C.




DOMINGO 15 DE MARZO

11:30, Estadio Olímpico, Riobamba

C.D. OLMEDO VS. MACARÁ




13:30, Estadio Jocay, Manta

DELFÍN VS. IMBABURA




16:00, Estadio Gerardo León o en Jorge Andrade( SABADO ) ? 

GUALACEO VS. DEP. QUEVEDO

FUENTE : www.guimanca.com

Share To:

Salseros en el Deporte

Post A Comment:

0 comments so far,add yours