Salseros

ÁRBITROS FECHA 9




MIÉRCOLES 25 DE ABRIL

12:30, Estadio Gonzalo Pozo, Quito

S.D. AUCAS VS. DEPORTIVO CUENCA

Diego Jefferson Lara (C)

Douglas Danny Bustamante (A1)

Ricardo Fabián Baren (A2)

Sandro Xavier Vera (4to)

Liteo Modesto Quiñónez (Asesor de Árbitros)

Elton Iko García (Comisario)

Zona Visitante: General Norte

Precios: Palco, $25; Tribuna, $15; General, $7

TRANSMITE: TC MI CANAL Y DIRECTV




16:30, Estadio Cristhian Benítez, Guayaquil

RIVER ECUADOR VS. LIGA DE QUITO

Vinicio Eduardo Espinel (C)

Christian Daniel Lescano (A1)

Marco Vinicio Correa (A2)

René Fabián Marín (4to)

Juan Bosco Cedeño (Asesor de Árbitros)

Carlos Barón García (Comisario)

Zona Visitante: General Este

Precios: Palco, $10; Preferencia, $7; General, $3

TRANSMITE: GAMA TV, ECUA TV Y DIRECTV




19:00, Estadio Banco Pichincha, Guayaquil

BARCELONA VS. MUSHUC RUNA

Roddy Alberto Zambrano (C)

Yonis Luis Aragón (A1)

Jaime Gualberto Játiva (A2)

Roberto Paúl Sánchez (4to)

Fernando Efraín Benigno Tamayo (Asesor Árbitros)

Germán Marcelo Salazar (Comisario)

Zona Visitante: Preferencia Este

Precios: Adicional Suite, $10; Palco, $10 y $8

Tribuna, $6; Preferencia, $5; General, $3

TRANSMITE: TC MI CANAL Y DIRECTV




19:30; Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa, Quito

EL NACIONAL VS. DEPORTIVO QUITO

Mario Geovanny Romero (C)

Carlos Adalberto Herrera (A1)

Guilber Armando Gracia (A2)

Kléver Polivio Rojas (4to)

Jackson Díaz Matamba (Asesor de Árbitros)

Jorge Hugo Vélez (Comisario)

Zona Visitante: General Norte

Precios: Palco, $20; Tribuna, $10; General, $5

TRANSMITE: RTS Y DIRECTV




19:30, Estadio Reina del Cisne, Loja

LIGA DE LOJA VS. UNIV. CATÓLICA

Luis Eduardo Quiroz (C)

William Iván Lozano (A1)

Luis Hedison González (A2)

Fabricio Esteban Quintero (4to)

Félix Antonio Badaraco (Asesor de Árbitros)

Luis Édison León (Comisario)

Zona Visitante: General Sur

Precios: Palco, $25; Tribuna, $10; Preferencia, $10

General, $5; Niños gratis

TRANSMITE: CANAL UNO




MIÉRCOLES 8 DE ABRIL

Hora a definir, Estadio Rumiñahui, Sangolquí

INDEPENDIENTE VS. C.S. EMELEC 

José Luis Espinel (C)

Byron Norberto Romero (A1)

Juan Enrique Cruz (A2)

Franklin Andrés Congo (4to)

Jorge Oswaldo Orellana (Asesor de Árbitros)

Marco Heriberto Riofrío (Comisario)




SUPLENTES DE LA FECHA

Árbitro: Guillermo Enrique Guerrero

Asistente: Juan Rafael Aguiar

Fuente : www.guimanca.com
Share To:

Salseros en el Deporte

Post A Comment:

0 comments so far,add yours