Salseros

SERIE B-2015

FECHA 1

TÉCNICOVS.IMBABURA
ESPOLIVS.LIGA (P)
DEP. AZOGUESVS.MANTA F.C.
DELFÍNVS.DEP. QUEVEDO
GUALACEOVS.OLMEDO
Sabado 28 de Febrero Hora 16h00
FUERZA AMARILLA 
VS MACARÁ
FECHA 2
8 DE MARZO
MACARÁVS.DEP. AZOGUES
OLMEDOVS.FUERZA AMARILLA
DEP. QUEVEDOVS.TÉCNICO
MANTA F.C.VS.GUALACEO
LIGA (P)VS.DELFÍN
IMBABURAVS.ESPOLI

FECHA 3
15 DE MARZO
TÉCNICOVS.ESPOLI
OLMEDOVS.MACARÁ
DEP. AZOGUESVS.LIGA (P)
DELFÍNVS.IMBABURA
GUALACEOVS.DEP. QUEVEDO
FUERZA AMARILLAVS.MANTA F.C.

FECHA 4
22 DE MARZO
MACARÁVS.TÉCNICO
ESPOLIVS.DELFÍN
DEP. QUEVEDOVS.DEP. AZOGUES
MANTA F.C.VS.OLMEDO
LIGA (P)VS.FUERZA AMARILLA
IMBABURAVS.GUALACEO

FECHA 5
29 DE MARZO
MACARÁVS.MANTA F.C.
OLMEDOVS.LIGA (P)
DEP. AZOGUESVS.IMBABURA
DELFÍNVS.TÉCNICO
GUALACEOVS.ESPOLI
FUERZA AMARILLAVS.DEP. QUEVEDO

FECHA 6 MIÉRCOLES
01 DE ABRIL
TÉCNICOVS.GUALACEO
ESPOLIVS.DEP. AZOGUES
DEP. QUEVEDOVS.OLMEDO
DELFÍNVS.MANTA F.C.
LIGA (P)VS.MACARÁ
IMBABURAVS.FUERZA AMARILLA

FECHA 7
5 DE ABRIL
MACARÁVS.DEP. QUEVEDO
OLMEDOVS.IMBABURA
DEP. AZOGUESVS.TÉCNICO
MANTA F.C.VS.LIGA (P)
GUALACEOVS.DELFÍN
FUERZA AMARILLAVS.ESPOLI

FECHA 8
12 DE ABRIL
TÉCNICOVS.FUERZA AMARILLA
ESPOLIVS.OLMEDO
DEP. QUEVEDOVS.MANTA F.C.
DELFÍNVS.DEP. AZOGUES
GUALACEOVS.LIGA (P)
IMBABURAVS.MACARÁ


FECHA 9
19 DE ABRIL
MACARÁVS.ESPOLI
OLMEDOVS.TÉCNICO
DEP. AZOGUESVS.GUALACEO
MANTA F.C.VS.IMBABURA
LIGA (P)VS.DEP. QUEVEDO
FUERZA AMARILLAVS.DELFÍN

FECHA 10
26 DE ABRIL
TÉCNICOVS.MANTA F.C.
ESPOLIVS.DEP. QUEVEDO
DEP. AZOGUESVS.OLMEDO
DELFÍNVS.MACARÁ
GUALACEOVS.FUERZA AMARILLA
IMBABURAVS.LIGA (P)


FECHA 11
3 DE MAYO
MACARÁVS.GUALACEO
OLMEDOVS.DELFÍN
DEP. QUEVEDOVS.IMBABURA
MANTA F.C.VS.ESPOLI
LIGA (P)VS.TÉCNICO
FUERZA AMARILLAVS.DEP. AZOGUES


FECHA 12
10 DE MAYO
GUALACEOVS.MACARÁ
DELFÍNVS.OLMEDO
IMBABURAVS.DEP. QUEVEDO
ESPOLIVS.MANTA F.C.
TÉCNICOVS.LIGA (P)
DEP. AZOGUESVS.FUERZA AMARILLA


FECHA 13
17 DE MAYO
MANTA F.C.VS.TÉCNICO
DEP. QUEVEDOVS.ESPOLI
OLMEDOVS.DEP. AZOGUES
MACARÁVS.DELFÍN
FUERZA AMARILLAVS.GUALACEO
LIGA (P)VS.IMBABURA

FECHA 14
24 DE MAYO
ESPOLIVS.MACARÁ
TÉCNICOVS.OLMEDO
GUALACEOVS.DEP. AZOGUES
IMBABURAVS.MANTA F.C.
DEP. QUEVEDOVS.LIGA (P)
DELFÍNVS.FUERZA AMARILLA


FECHA 15
31 DE MAYO
FUERZA AMARILLAVS.TÉCNICO
OLMEDOVS.ESPOLI
MANTA F.C.VS.DEP. QUEVEDO
DEP. AZOGUESVS.DELFÍN
LIGA (P)VS.GUALACEO
MACARÁVS.IMBABURA


FECHA 16
7 DE JUNIO
DEP. QUEVEDOVS.MACARÁ
IMBABURAVS.OLMEDO
TÉCNICOVS.DEP. AZOGUES
LIGA (P)VS.MANTA F.C.
DELFÍNVS.GUALACEO
ESPOLIVS.FUERZA AMARILLA


FECHA 17 MIÉRCOLES
10 DE JUNIO
GUALACEOVS.TÉCNICO
DEP. AZOGUESVS.ESPOLI
OLMEDOVS.DEP. QUEVEDO
MANTA F.C.VS.DELFÍN
MACARÁVS.LIGA (P)
FUERZA AMARILLAVS.IMBABURA


FECHA 18
14 DE JUNIO
MANTA F.C.VS.MACARÁ
LIGA (P)VS.OLMEDO
IMBABURAVS.DEP. AZOGUES
TÉCNICOVS.DELFÍN
ESPOLIVS.GUALACEO
DEP. QUEVEDOVS.FUERZA AMARILLA


FECHA 19
21 DE JUNIO
TÉCNICOVS.MACARÁ
DELFÍNVS.ESPOLI
DEP. AZOGUESVS.DEP. QUEVEDO
OLMEDOVS.MANTA F.C.
FUERZA AMARILLAVS.LIGA (P)
GUALACEOVS.IMBABURA


FECHA 20
28 DE JUNIO
ESPOLIVS.TÉCNICO
MACARÁVS.OLMEDO
LIGA (P)VS.DEP. AZOGUES
IMBABURAVS.DELFÍN
DEP. QUEVEDOVS.GUALACEO
MANTA F.C.VS.FUERZA AMARILLA


FECHA 21
5 DE JULIO
DEP. AZOGUESVS.MACARÁ
FUERZA AMARILLAVS.OLMEDO
TÉCNICOVS.DEP. QUEVEDO
GUALACEOVS.MANTA F.C.
DELFÍNVS.LIGA (P)
ESPOLIVS.IMBABURA


FECHA 22
12 DE JULIO
IMBABURAVS.TÉCNICO
LIGA (P)VS.ESPOLI
MANTA F.C.VS.DEP. AZOGUES
DEP. QUEVEDOVS.DELFÍN
OLMEDOVS.GUALACEO
MACARÁVS.FUERZA AMARILLA


Fuente : www.guimanca.com
Share To:

Salseros en el Deporte

Post A Comment:

0 comments so far,add yours