Salseros

SEGUNDA - PARTIDOS HEXAGONALES

FECHA: DECIMA

FECHA2014HORACIUDADESTADIOLOCAL - VISITANTERESULTADO
02/11/2014JUVENTUD MINERA vs.S.D.STAR CLUB-
02/11/2014VENECIA vs.ANACONDA FC-
02/11/2014ORENSE S.C. vs.PELILEO S.C.-
02/11/2014LEON CARR vs.FUERZA AMARILLA S.C.-
02/11/2014GUALACEO S.C. vs.F.C.UIDE-
02/11/2014CLAN JUVENIL vs.5 DE JULIO-

FECHA: NOVENA

FECHA2014HORACIUDADESTADIOLOCAL - VISITANTERESULTADO
26/10/2014ANACONDA FC vs.LEON CARR-
26/10/2014S.D.STAR CLUB vs.GUALACEO S.C.-
26/10/20145 DE JULIO vs.VENECIA-
26/10/2014PELILEO S.C. vs.JUVENTUD MINERA-
26/10/2014FUERZA AMARILLA S.C. vs.CLAN JUVENIL-
26/10/2014F.C.UIDE vs.ORENSE S.C.-

FECHA: OCTAVA

FECHA2014HORACIUDADESTADIOLOCAL - VISITANTERESULTADO
22/10/2014PELILEO S.C. vs.S.D.STAR CLUB-
22/10/20145 DE JULIO vs.FUERZA AMARILLA S.C.-
22/10/2014GUALACEO S.C. vs.ORENSE S.C.-
22/10/2014VENECIA vs.LEON CARR-
22/10/2014CLAN JUVENIL vs.ANACONDA FC-
22/10/2014JUVENTUD MINERA vs.F.C.UIDE-

FECHA: SEPTIMA

FECHA2014HORACIUDADESTADIOLOCAL - VISITANTERESULTADO
19/10/2014GUALACEO S.C. vs.JUVENTUD MINERA-
19/10/2014LEON CARR vs.5 DE JULIO-
19/10/2014ANACONDA FC vs.FUERZA AMARILLA S.C.-
19/10/2014ORENSE S.C. vs.S.D.STAR CLUB-
19/10/2014F.C.UIDE vs.PELILEO S.C.-
19/10/2014VENECIA vs.CLAN JUVENIL-

FECHA: SEXTA

FECHA2014HORACIUDADESTADIOLOCAL - VISITANTERESULTADO
12/10/2014JUVENTUD MINERA vs.ORENSE S.C.-
12/10/20145 DE JULIO vs.ANACONDA FC-
12/10/2014PELILEO S.C. vs.GUALACEO S.C.-
12/10/2014FUERZA AMARILLA S.C. vs.VENECIA-
12/10/2014CLAN JUVENIL vs.LEON CARR-
12/10/2014S.D.STAR CLUB vs.F.C.UIDE-

FECHA: QUINTA

FECHA2014HORACIUDADESTADIOLOCAL - VISITANTERESULTADO
05/10/2014ORENSE S.C. vs.JUVENTUD MINERA-
05/10/2014ANACONDA FC vs.5 DE JULIO-
05/10/2014GUALACEO S.C. vs.PELILEO S.C.-
05/10/2014VENECIA vs.FUERZA AMARILLA S.C.-
05/10/2014LEON CARR vs.CLAN JUVENIL-
05/10/2014F.C.UIDE vs.S.D.STAR CLUB-

FECHA: CUARTA

FECHA2014HORACIUDADESTADIOLOCAL - VISITANTERESULTADO
28/09/2014JUVENTUD MINERA vs.GUALACEO S.C.-
28/09/20145 DE JULIO vs.LEON CARR-
28/09/2014FUERZA AMARILLA S.C. vs.ANACONDA FC-
28/09/2014S.D.STAR CLUB vs.ORENSE S.C.-
28/09/2014CLAN JUVENIL vs.VENECIA-
28/09/2014PELILEO S.C. vs.F.C.UIDE-

FECHA: TERCERA

FECHA2014HORACIUDADESTADIOLOCAL - VISITANTERESULTADO
24/09/2014FUERZA AMARILLA S.C. vs.5 DE JULIO-
24/09/2014S.D.STAR CLUB vs.PELILEO S.C.-
24/09/2014ORENSE S.C. vs.GUALACEO S.C.-
24/09/2014LEON CARR vs.VENECIA-
24/09/2014ANACONDA FC vs.CLAN JUVENIL-
24/09/2014F.C.UIDE vs.JUVENTUD MINERA-

FECHA: SEGUNDA

FECHA2014HORACIUDADESTADIOLOCAL - VISITANTERESULTADO
21/09/2014GUALACEO S.C. vs.S.D.STAR CLUB-
21/09/2014LEON CARR vs.ANACONDA FC-
21/09/2014VENECIA vs.5 DE JULIO-
21/09/2014JUVENTUD MINERA vs.PELILEO S.C.-
21/09/2014ORENSE S.C. vs.F.C.UIDE-
21/09/2014CLAN JUVENIL vs.FUERZA AMARILLA S.C.-

FECHA: PRIMERA

FECHA2014HORACIUDADESTADIOLOCAL - VISITANTERESULTADO
14/09/2014ANACONDA FC vs.VENECIA-
14/09/2014S.D.STAR CLUB vs.JUVENTUD MINERA-
14/09/2014Domingo 16h15PELILEO S.C. vs.ORENSE S.C.-
14/09/2014Sabado 20h00FUERZA AMARILLA S.C. vs.LEON CARR-
14/09/20145 DE JULIO vs.CLAN JUVENIL-
14/09/2014F.C.UIDE vs.GUALACEO S.C.-
Share To:

Salseros en el Deporte

Post A Comment:

0 comments so far,add yours